Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOLE VALLEY CONSERVATIVE ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 01371719

Registered office address
Butler House Guildford Road, Great Bookham, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT23 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 June 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2024
due by 15 June 2024

Last statement dated 1 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94920 - Activities of political organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
DORKING CONSERVATIVE ASSOCIATION LIMITED 02 Jun 1978 - 21 Feb 1985