DEUTSCHE TELEKOM GLOBAL BUSINESS SOLUTIONS UK LTD.

Company number 01371338

Registered office address
Building K2 Timbold Drive, Kents Hill, Milton Keynes, England, MK7 6BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
T-SYSTEMS TMT LIMITED 20 Aug 2008 - 28 Feb 2020
GEDAS UNITED KINGDOM LIMITED 01 Jan 1998 - 20 Aug 2008
VW-GEDAS (U.K.) LIMITED 10 Jan 1995 - 01 Jan 1998
BLAKELANDS COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED 31 May 1978 - 10 Jan 1995