EAGLEMOSS PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 01369365

Registered office address
1st Floor Beaumont House, Avonmore Road, London, W14 8TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLEMOSS LIMITED 18 May 1978 - 31 Dec 1978