BILTON GOLF PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company number 01367836

Registered office address
C/O American Golf Discount, Centre Europa Boulevard, Gemini Business Park Westbrook, Warrington Cheshire, WA5 7YW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRABERRY LIMITED 11 May 1978 - 31 Dec 1978