LLOYDS COMMERCIAL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01367545

Registered office address
Ernst & Young Llp, 1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 September 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAIDSOUTH LIMITED 10 May 1978 - 31 Dec 1978