A.R. MOXHAM (CROWTHORNE) LIMITED

Company number 01364958

Registered office address
The Lexicon, Mount Street, Manchester, M2 5NT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TUEPIN LIMITED 25 Apr 1978 - 31 Dec 1978