PANTHER PLATFORM RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 01360853

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLATFORM RENTALS (LUTON) LIMITED 31 Mar 1978 - 29 Jun 2001