Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMARD CATERING MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01357704

Registered office address
Parklands Court 24 Parklands, Birmingham Great Park Rubery, Birmingham, West Midlands, B45 9PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 2 October 2024
due by 2 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2024
due by 21 May 2024

Last statement dated 7 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMCO FOODSERVICES (U.K.) LIMITED 15 Mar 1978 - 31 Dec 1980