LIBRA HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 01355923

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2022
due by 31 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTOR MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 09 Aug 1994
TENTHORPE WELLS LIMITED 06 Mar 1978 - 31 Dec 1979