NESTOR MEDICAL DUTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01354503

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1978

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTOR MEDICAL DEPUTISING GROUP LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 23 Nov 1992
VENTADALE LIMITED 23 Feb 1978 - 31 Dec 1979