Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WITHAM HALL SCHOOL TRUST

Company number 01348108

Registered office address
90 Lincoln Road, Peterborough, PE1 2SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 January 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WITHAM HALL SCHOOL TRUST 13 Jan 1978 - 31 Dec 1979