REDHILL MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company number 01346744

Registered office address
Unit 6 South Moons Moat Industrial Estate, Pagets Lane, Redditch, Worcs, B98 0RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1978

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2022
due by 25 June 2022

Last statement dated 11 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28220 - Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
REDHILL MATERIAL HANDLING LIMITED 04 Jan 1978 - 06 Nov 1992