D.J. SPORTSCARS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01345817

Registered office address
4 Chase Side, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 6NF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
SPATEBEST LIMITED 23 Dec 1977 - 26 Sep 1985