SMURFIT KAPPA STAFF TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01344528

Registered office address
Cunard Building, Water Street, Liverpool, England, L3 1SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
TOWNSEND HOOK PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 16 Dec 1977 - 06 Jun 2006