Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEI THOMPSON LIMITED

Company number 01342589

Registered office address
Moor Lane, Derby, DE24 8BJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2001

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEI JOHN THOMPSON LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 31 Dec 1981
SOETNOD LIMITED 06 Dec 1977 - 31 Dec 1978