Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EATON ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01342230

Registered office address
Jephson Court Tancred Close, Queensway, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, CV31 3RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 December 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
COOPER FULLEON LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 30 Apr 2016
FULLEON LIMITED 27 Feb 1998 - 01 Apr 2008
FULLEON SYNCHROBELL LTD 01 Apr 1994 - 27 Feb 1998
FULLEON LIMITED 05 Dec 1977 - 01 Apr 1994