THOMPSON CLIVE & PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 01342042

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 60 Goswell Road, London, EC1M 7AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THOMPSON CLIVE AND PARTNERS LIMITED 02 Dec 1977 - 06 Aug 2001