GRIGNY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01341588

Registered office address
The Rivers Office Park, Denham Way, Maple Cross, Hertfordshire, WD3 9YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2022
due by 17 January 2022

Last statement dated 3 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BENETTON (UK) LIMITED 31 Dec 1979 - 16 Mar 2000
JUDROLE LIMITED 01 Dec 1977 - 31 Dec 1979