Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITAL EQUIPMENT LEASING LIMITED

Company number 01340464

Registered office address
Fieldfisher, Riverbank House, 2 Swan Lane, London, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EINKLEIN LIMITED 24 Nov 1977 - 31 Dec 1979