CAR CARE PLAN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01337510

Registered office address
Jubilee House, 5 Mid Point Business Park, Thornbury, West Yorkshire, BD3 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGWITH PRIVATE TRUST LIMITED (THE) 07 Nov 1977 - 31 Dec 1979