FREE TRADE INNS LIMITED

Company number 01334270

Registered office address
KPMG RESTRUCTURING, 8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROKERTON HAULAGE (NORTHERN) LIMITED 18 Oct 1977 - 06 Mar 1989