Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACE ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED

Company number 01329231

Registered office address
61 Fitzjames Avenue, Croydon, CR0 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BEES ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES LIMITED 08 Sep 1977 - 09 Feb 1994