SHL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01328744

Registered office address
The Pavilion 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SHL GROUP PLC 27 Aug 1997 - 21 Nov 2006
SAVILLE & HOLDSWORTH LIMITED 05 Sep 1977 - 27 Aug 1997