COMINO LIMITED

Company number 01327534

Registered office address
Castlegate House, Castlegate Drive, Dudley, West Midlands, DY1 4TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTEXT COMPUTERS LIMITED 30 Aug 1977 - 31 Mar 2000