OMLA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 01320268

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4V 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PCLA HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Apr 1988 - 31 Mar 1995
PROVIDENCE CAPITOL HOLDINGS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 21 Apr 1988
GULF & WESTERN HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jul 1977 - 31 Dec 1978
DIPTONE SECURITIES LIMITED 06 Jul 1977 - 31 Dec 1978