REDWOOD STUDIOS LIMITED

Company number 01320249

Registered office address
78 Court Farm Road, Newhaven, England, BN9 9DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWANNA LIMITED 06 Jul 1977 - 31 Dec 1977