C. PEIRS & SON LIMITED

Company number 01317808

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYDALLY LIMITED 20 Jun 1977 - 31 Dec 1978