SEDDING (NO.3) LIMITED

Company number 01317074

Registered office address
C/O Smiths Group Plc, 4th Floor, 11-12 St James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KABEL-TEKNIK LIMITED 15 Jun 1977 - 17 Jun 1998