CAPITAL RADIO RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 01311073

Registered office address
30 Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MY KINDA TOWN (UK) LIMITED 09 May 1994 - 12 Jan 1998
MY KINDA TOWN LIMITED 31 Dec 1980 - 09 May 1994
ZADNIK LIMITED 28 Apr 1977 - 31 Dec 1980