SERVICELINK (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 01309288

Registered office address
2 City Place, Beehive Ring Road, Gatwick Airport, West Sussex, England, RH6 0HA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9500 - Private household with employees
Previous company names
Name Period
OCTAGON MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Apr 1977 - 08 Jul 1986