Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYFLOWER ENGINEERING UK LIMITED

Company number 01309115

Registered office address
Coleridge Road, Sheffield, S9 5DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFLOWER ENGINEERING LIMITED 19 Apr 1977 - 31 Mar 2009