COOMBE FARM DAIRIES LIMITED

Company number 01308739

Registered office address
Claygate House, Littleworth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9PN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 20 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DARULED LIMITED 15 Apr 1977 - 31 Jan 1986