BRIGHTONARIUM LIMITED

Company number 01303359

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIVOLI LEISURE (DEVELOPMENT & MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 17 Mar 1977 - 12 Aug 1982