BRECKS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01301904

Registered office address
C/O CLB COOPERS, Ship Canal House, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRECKS HEATING SERVICES LIMITED 09 Mar 1977 - 13 Apr 1999