01301591 LIMITED

Company number 01301591

Registered office address
C/O Begbies Traynor, 1 Winckley Court Chapel Street, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 8BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 1998

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 April 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2852 - General mechanical engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
SEANSPAL LIMITED 08 Mar 1977 - 31 Dec 1977