MUNICIPAL VEHICLE HIRE LIMITED

Company number 01301119

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUCK BODIES (BOLTON) LIMITED 03 Mar 1977 - 21 Apr 1995