VESTRIC LIMITED

Company number 01296396

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1977

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIELDEN & ASHWORTH LIMITED 31 Jan 1977 - 21 Oct 1991