Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROSS YOUNG'S INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01295487

Registered office address
Building 3 Chiswick Park, 566 Chiswick High Road, Chiswick, London, England, W4 5YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1977

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2022
due by 1 June 2022

Last statement dated 18 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSS YOUNGS EXPORT LIMITED 10 Oct 1985 - 30 Dec 1991
CAPSTAN FOODS LIMITED 24 Jan 1977 - 10 Oct 1985