Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TARHOUSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01290055

Registered office address
C/O Pelham Associates 1st Floor, 85 Strand, London, England, WC2R 0DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2024
due by 18 September 2024

Last statement dated 4 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEFTMIST LIMITED 10 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1977