TERMHOUSE (RICHMOND MANSIONS WEST) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01289246

Registered office address
C/o Ags Management Limited, 13a Wetherby Mansions, Earl's Court Square, London, SW5 9BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
3 December 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
TERMHOUSE (NIAGARA HOUSE) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1977