R. RAPHAEL & SONS LIMITED

Company number 01288938

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 December 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2021
due by 9 October 2021

Last statement dated 25 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64191 - Banks
Previous company names
Name Period
R. RAPHAEL & SONS PLC 01 Dec 1976 - 17 Aug 2020