SANCTUARY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 01288530

Registered office address
1 Sussex Place, London, W6 9EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
SANCTUARY MUSIC LTD. 02 Jun 1988 - 18 Nov 1994
SMALLWOOD TAYLOR ENTERPRISES LIMITED 29 Nov 1976 - 02 Jun 1988