SUPERFIELD LIMITED

Company number 01286551

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2021
due by 10 June 2021

Last statement dated 27 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MARTIN MCCULLOCH LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 24 Jan 1997
MINGDU LIMITED 16 Nov 1976 - 31 Dec 1977