J A CRABTREE & CO LIMITED

Company number 01282453

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CRABTREE ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 31 Dec 1979
BEZWAN LIMITED 20 Oct 1976 - 31 Dec 1977