CAMERON HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01282312

Registered office address
Wynyard Hall, Billingham, Cleveland, TS22 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMERON-HALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 31 Dec 1978 - 10 Jun 1982
NORTHUMBRIA (DELAVAL TERRACE) LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 31 Dec 1978
YARDCARNE LIMITED 19 Oct 1976 - 31 Dec 1976