EAST OF ENGLAND TOURIST BOARD

Company number 01281440

Registered office address
90 St. Faiths Lane, Norwich, NR1 1NE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2015
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
13 October 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST ANGLIA TOURIST BOARD 13 Oct 1976 - 31 Oct 1996