DOYLE LONDON HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 01280133

Registered office address
47 Welbeck Street, London, W1G 8DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
JURYS DOYLE LONDON HOTELS LIMITED 14 Oct 2002 - 21 Nov 2008
DOYLE LONDON HOTELS LIMITED 13 Dec 1983 - 14 Oct 2002
P. V. DOYLE HOTELS LIMITED 31 Dec 1977 - 13 Dec 1983
SPRODIE LIMITED 05 Oct 1976 - 31 Dec 1977