AAH CONSUMER PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 01277170

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1976

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMILTON ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTORS LIMITED 31 Dec 1976 - 24 Jan 1991
ODAREELS LIMITED 14 Sep 1976 - 31 Dec 1976