LADYCROFT LIMITED

Company number 01276383

Registered office address
Glovers House, Glovers End, Bexhill-On-Sea, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2022
due by 30 September 2022

Last statement dated 16 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55209 - Other holiday and other collective accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
NARRAJO LIMITED 09 Sep 1976 - 31 Dec 1976