KLEINWORT BENSON FARMLAND TRUST (MANAGERS) LIMITED

Company number 01275956

Registered office address
5th Floor 8 St James's Square, London, England, England, SW1Y 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 1976

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KLEINWORT, BENSON FARMLAND TRUST (MANAGERS) LIMITED 03 Sep 1976 - 20 Aug 1986